event burgee venue burgee

CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL 2018

Dias 15, 16, 22 e 23 de setembro de 2018 - ICRJ

FINAL

HPE 25 Class

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class.
Barco
Cat.
Tripulação
SailNo
Club
Total
C./desc.
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1st
ALHENA
Timoneiro
Mario Tinoco do Amaral
João Pedro Souto
Alexandre Muto
Daniela Lowback
39
MB
22
17
1
4
1
3
3
1
(5)
2
1
1
2nd
TAKE ASHAEUR
Timoneiro
Proprietário
Marcos Ashauer
Cassio Ashauer
Eduardo Mateus
36
ICRJ
27
22
4
2
3
1
(5)
2
3
1
3
3
3rd
TCHURI
Timoneiro
Proprietário
Helio Lyra de Aquino Jr.
Fernando Sesto
Francisco Vianna
Lucas Souza
45
ICRJ
31
23
3
3
(8)
2
2
3
1
3
2
4
4th
CARIOCA FIOTE
Timoneiro
Proprietário
Roberto Martins
José Antonio Matos Ribeiro
Matheus Fillipe
Daniel Wilcox
62
ICRJ
42
26
2
1
4
(16 UFD)
3 DPI
4
2
4
4
2
5th
MOTU
Timoneiro
Proprietário
Celso Quintella
John King
Fred Barrozo
Enzo
11
ICRJ
63
47
6
(16 RET)
2
4
4
5
6
5
6
9
6th
GRIFO 56
Timoneiro
Proprietário
Mauricio Green S.Baptista
Vivien Green S.Baptista
Daniel Sobral
Breno Vigira
56
ICRJ
63
47
5
(16 DNF)
5
5
6
6
4
6
5
5
7th
TEMIMINOS
Timoneiro
Proprietário
Timothy Barr
Anderson Bastos
Adriano Bastos
30
ICRJ
73
63
8
7
6
7
7
7
7
7
7
(10)
8th
MATCH POINT
Timoneiro
Proprietário
Silvio Bhering
Eugenio
Jorge Machado
Felipe Brito
31
ICRJ
95
79
11
6
7
(16 UFD)
8
8
8
16 DNS
8
7
9th
GÁZ
Timoneiro
Luiz Beckman
Paulo Sérgio de Alencar
Nicholas Zerboulis
Radson de Souza
6
ICRJ
100
84
7
(16 DNF)
9
8
9
11
9
8
11
12
10th
AH MULEQUE
Timoneiro
Proprietário
Ricardo Ricardi
Douwe Sickler
Cristina Ricardi
Bernardo Aranha
17
ICRJ
103
87
9
(16 DNF)
16 DNS
6
11
9
11
9
10
6
11th
BRAVISSIMO 5
Timoneiro
Proprietário
Ian Muniz
Guilherme Avelino
Antonio Bragança
Tiago Moraes
58
ICRJ
129
113
10
(16 DNF)
16 DNS
16 DNF
16 DNC
10
12
16 DNF
9
8
12th
ALCOR
Timoneiro
Guilherme Chagas
Ighor
Patrick Almeida
Tatiana Almeida
41
GVEN
131
115
(16 DNF)
16 DNF
16 DNS
9
10
12
10
10
16 DNF
16 DNC
13th
ALIFA
Timoneiro
Costa Coutinho
Jonathan Costa
Bonadias
Eliézer
40
GVEN
132
116
12
(16 DNF)
16 DNF
10
12
13
13
11
13
16 DNF
14th
ARIA CAPITAL
VESPER
Timoneiro
Proprietário
João Marcos Mendes
Luiz Octavio Teixeira
Mauricio Maciel
Claudio Mitel
34
ICRJ
137
121
13
5
(16 DNS)
16 DNC
16 DNC
16 DNC
16 DNC
16 DNC
12
11
15th
ARION
Timoneiro
Elias Machado
Tomazelli
Abel
Radde
Achylles
42
GVEN
158
142
(16 DNF)
16 DNF
16 DNF
16 DNF
16 DNS
16 DNF
14
16 DNF
16 DNF
16 DNC



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/